Call Us

Call Us

08045805019
Kaka PVC Furniture
Kaka PVC Furniture

Kaka PVC Furniture

MOQ : 100 Square Foots

Kaka PVC Furniture Specification

  • Type
  • Furniture
  • Material
  • Pvc
  • Color
  • Brown & White
  • Warranty
  • 5 Year
  • Modular Design
  • Classic
  • Finish
  • Gloss
  • Profile Work
  • PVC Profile
  • Wood Type
  • Sheesham Wood
  • Kitchen Shape
  • Straight
  • Service Provided
  • Modular Kitchen & Wardrobe
 
 

About Kaka PVC Furniture



Unlock the ultimate deal on kitchen and wardrobe solutions with Kaka PVC Furniture-crafted for discerning customers seeking the lowest price and top-ranking quality. Elevate your interiors with this transcendent classic modular design, boasting immaculate gloss finishing in rich brown and white hues. Featuring sheesham wood and premium PVC profile work, our reduced price offering delivers durability and elegance. Kaka PVC Furniture stands as India's leading dealer, distributor, exporter, and manufacturer, offering a 5-year warranty. Discover superior value from a trusted supplier and wholesaler, dedicated to perfection in every piece.

Tailored for Every Purpose: General and Specific Use Cases

Kaka PVC Furniture is skillfully designed for both general household use and specific roles, such as modular kitchens and wardrobes. Used as sturdy cabinetry or elegant storage solutions, this furniture seamlessly complements homes, offices, and commercial spaces alike. Its versatile style and classic straight kitchen shape make it suitable for daily usage while infusing refined elegance into any environment. Whether for residential or professional setups, Kaka PVC Furniture delivers reliable utility and visual appeal.


Certifications, Packaging, and Supply Assurance

Each Kaka PVC Furniture unit is certified for quality and undergoes rigorous inspection before packing & dispatch. Employing careful packaging details, every order is shipped securely and promptly handed over to ensure pristine condition upon arrival. Kaka's supply ability enables bulk fulfillment for dealers, retailers, or large-scale projects across India. The streamlined shipping process and comprehensive certifications ensure peace of mind, making your acquisition as smooth and dependable as the product itself.


FAQ's of Kaka PVC Furniture:


Q: How is Kaka PVC Furniture best utilized in different spaces?

A: Kaka PVC Furniture is designed for versatile application in straight-shaped modular kitchens and wardrobes, making it suitable for homes, offices, and commercial establishments demanding both style and function.

Q: What materials and finishes are used in Kaka PVC Furniture?

A: This range combines durable PVC profiles with sheesham wood, featuring an immaculate gloss finish and dual-tone brown and white colors, ensuring both resilience and aesthetic appeal.

Q: When can customers expect delivery and installation?

A: Upon order confirmation, each piece is quickly packed, dispatched, and shipped. The item is handed over through a smooth supply chain, ensuring timely delivery and installation for your project.

Q: Where does Kaka PVC Furniture deliver across India?

A: As a leading manufacturer, distributor, and supplier, Kaka PVC Furniture provides nationwide delivery, supporting dealers, retailers, and wholesalers across all regions of India.

Q: What warranty and aftersales services are provided?

A: Kaka PVC Furniture offers a comprehensive 5-year warranty on modular kitchens and wardrobes, reinforcing customer confidence through dedicated aftersales and support services.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in PVC Furniture Category

Kaka PVC Kitchen Furniture

Kaka PVC Kitchen Furniture

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Type : Furniture

Material : Pvc

Warranty : 5 Year

Color : Brown & White

Thickness : 35 Centimeter (cm)

Waterproof PVC Kitchen Furniture

Waterproof PVC Kitchen Furniture

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Type : Furniture

Material : Pvc

Warranty : 5 Year

Color : Red & White

L Shape PVC Kitchen Cabinet

L Shape PVC Kitchen Cabinet

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Type : Kitchen Cabinet

Material : Pvc

Warranty : 5 Year

Color : Yellow & White

Thickness : 515 Millimeter (mm)

PVC Rectangular Kitchen

PVC Rectangular Kitchen

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Type : Kitchen Cabinet

Material : Pvc

Warranty : 510 Years

Color : Brown & White

Thickness : 20 Millimeter (mm)



Back to top